Garn's Guides



powered by FreeFind

Cast

The Legend of Korra
  • Ep: 1
  • Chapter One: Welcome to Republic City
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Mindy Sterling (Lin Beifong), Steve Blum (Amon)
  • Also Starring: Maria Bamford (Pema), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Richard Epcar (Captain Saikhan / Firebender Gangster), Cora Baker (4 Year-Old Korra), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), Carlos Alazraqi (Protestor / Korra's Father / Ruffled Police Officer), Stephen Root (White Lotus Leader / Hobo / Phonograph Vendor), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Oogi)
  • Additional Voices By: Dee Bradley Baker, Darcy Rose Byrnes, Amy Hill, Alex McKenna, J.K. Simmons, Dave Thomas, Michael Yurchak
  • Special Guest Star: Eva Marie Saint (Katara)
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 2
  • Chapter Two: A Leaf in the Wind
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Lemur / Oogi)
  • Also Starring: Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Maria Bamford (Pema / Fan Girl), Tom Kenny (Referee), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Jason Harris (Ring Announcer), George Coe (Toza), Sean Gantka (Hasook)
  • Additional Voices By: Dee Bradley Baker, Janet Varney, Jeff Bennett, Tom Kenny
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 3
  • Chapter Three: The Revelation
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Steve Blum (Amon)
  • Also Starring: Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), Carlos Alazraqi (Protestor), Zach Callison (Skoochy), Kevin Michael Richardson (Butakha / Lightning Bolt Zolt / Doorman), Fisher Stevens (Shady Shin), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Pabu)
  • Additional Voices By: Maurice LaMarche, Jeff Bennett, Darcy Rose Byrnes
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 4
  • Chapter Four: The Voice in the Night
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Steve Blum (Amon), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Pabu / Naga)
  • Also Starring: Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Mindy Sterling (Lin Beifong / Fire Nation Councilwoman), Daniel Dae Kim (Hiroshi), AJ Gentile (Counvil Page), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Reporter #2)
  • Additional Voices By: Dee Bradley Baker, Steve Blum, Clyde Kusatsu, Alex McKenna
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 5
  • Chapter Five: The Spirit of Competition
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Pabu / Lemurs)
  • Also Starring: Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Maria Bamford (Pema), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Tom Kenny (Referee), Jason Harris (Ring Announcer), Rami Malek (Tahno)
  • Additional Voices By: Dee Bradley Baker, Janet Varney, Jeff Bennett, Maria Bamford, Tom Kenny
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 6
  • Chapter Six: And the Winner Is...
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Steve Blum (Amon), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Pabu / Radio Host)
  • Also Starring: Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Tom Kenny (Referee), Jason Harris (Ring Announcer), Rami Malek (Tahno)
  • Additional Voices By: Steve Blum, Mindy Sterling, Dee Bradley Baker, Jeff Bennett, Tom Kenny
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 7
  • Chapter Seven: The Aftermath
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Pabu / Naga / Butler)
  • Also Starring: Richard Epcar (Captain Saikhan / Warehouse Worker), Daniel Dae Kim (Hiroshi), James Sie (Lau Gan-Lan), Rami Malek (Tahno)
  • Additional Voices By: J.K. Simmons, Dee Bradley Baker, Richard Epcar, Jason Harris, Mindy Sterling
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 8
  • Chapter Eight: When Extremes Meet
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Pabu / Naga / Oogi)
  • Also Starring: Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Richard Epcar (Captain Saikhan), AJ Gentile (Council Page), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster)
  • Additional Voices By: Janet Varney, J.K. Simmons, Dee Bradley Baker, Darcy Rose Byrnes, AJ Gentile, Jeff Bennett
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 9
  • Chapter Nine: Out of the Past
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Naga / Oogi), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Steve Blum (Amon)
  • Also Starring: D.B. Sweeney (Aang), Kate Higgins (Toph), Chris Hardwick (Sokka), Clancy Brown (Yakone), Logan Wells (Meelo), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), Richard Epcar (Saikhan), AJ Gentile (Council Page / Metalbender Officer), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Bailiff), Maurice LaMarche (Defense Attorney)
  • Additional Voices By: Mindy Sterling, Steve Blum, Jeff Bennett, Kate Higgins, Dee Bradley Baker, Clancy Brown
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 10
  • Chapter Ten: Turning the Tides
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Steve Blum (Amon), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Oogi)
  • Also Starring: Dante Basco (General Iroh), Daniel Dae Kim (Hiroshi), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Maria Bamford (Pema / Air Acolyte Woman / Police Clerk #2), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), Richard Epcar (Saikhan / Husband), AJ Gentile (Council Page / Police Clerk #1), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Officer)
  • Additional Voices By: J.K. Simmons, Mindy Sterling, Steve Blum, Jeff Bennett, Dee Bradley Baker, AJ Gentile, Maria Bamford, Richard Epcar
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 11
  • Chapter Eleven: Skeletons in the Closet
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Steve Blum (Amon), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Naga / Oogi)
  • Also Starring: Dante Basco (General Iroh), Daniel Dae Kim (Hiroshi), Stephen Root (Hobo), Clancy Brown (Yakone), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), Jacob Bertrand (Noatak - Age 6, 8 & 10), Alexander Martella (Noatak - Age 14), Nicholas Braico (Tarrlok - Age 3, 5 & 7), Zach Callison (Tarrlok - Age 11), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster)
  • Additional Voices By: Jeff Bennett, Dee Bradley Baker, Clancy Brown
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu
  • Ep: 12
  • Chapter Twelve: Endgame
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Steve Blum (Amon), Dee Bradley Baker (Tarrlok / Naga / Pabu / Oogi)
  • Also Starring: Dante Basco (General Iroh), Logan Wells (Meelo), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Daniel Dae Kim (Hiroshi), Lance Henriksen (Lieutenant), D.B. Sweeney (Aang), Carlos Alazraqui (Protestor), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster)
  • Additional Voices By: Dee Bradley Baker, J.K. Simmons
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino & Bryan Konietzko
  • Directed By: Joaquim Dos Santos & Ki Hyun Ryu



  • Ep: 13
  • Chapter One: Rebel Spirit
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), James Remar (Tonraq), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Pabu / Oogi)
  • Also Starring: John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Alex McKenna (Senna), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Carnival Barker / Engineer), Kevin Michael Richardson (Old Salt), Sean Gantka (Greenhorn)
  • Additional Voices By: Jeff Bennett, Dee Bradley Baker, Kevin Michael Richardson, J.K. Simmons, Sean Gantka
  • Special Guest Star: Eva Marie Saint (Katara)
  • Written By: Tim Hedrick
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 14
  • Chapter Two: The Southern Lights
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), James Remar (Tonraq), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq / Young Unalaq), Dee Bradley Baker (Pabu / Naga / Oogi / Poki)
  • Also Starring: Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Maria Bamford (Pema), James Sie (Abbot Shung), Amy Hill (Acolyte)
  • Additional Voices By: Jeff Bennett, Dee Bradley Baker, J.K. Simmons
  • Written By: Joshua Hamilton
  • Directed By: Ian Graham
  • Ep: 15
  • Chapter Three: Civil Wars, Part 1
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), James Remar (Tonraq), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Dee Bradley Baker (Pabu / Naga)
  • Also Starring: John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Logan Wells (Meelo), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Maria Bamford (Pema), Alex McKenna (Senna), Stephanie Sheh (Zhu Li), Nolan North (Rebel Leader), Keone Young (Northern Soldier)
  • Additional Voices By: Jeff Bennett, Dee Bradley Baker, Kiernan Shipka, Keone Young, Nolan North
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 16
  • Chapter Four: Civil Wars, Part 2
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), John Michael Higgins (Varrick), James Remar (Tonraq), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Dee Bradley Baker (Pabu / Naga)
  • Also Starring: Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Excited Man / Northern Guardsman), Maria Bamford (Pema), Alex McKenna (Senna), Stephanie Sheh (Zhu Li), Nolan North (Rebel Leader), Keone Young (Northern Soldier), Tom Kane (Judge Hotah)
  • Additional Voices By: Dee Bradley Baker
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino
  • Directed By: Ian Graham
  • Ep: 17
  • Chapter Five: Peacekeepers
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Logan Wells (Meelo), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Northern General / News Reporter), Dee Bradley Baker (Pabu / Naga)
  • Also Starring: Spencer Garrett (Raiko), Mark Allan Stewart (Lu), Dante Basco (Iroh), Rick Zieff (Gang)
  • Written By: Tim Hedrick
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 18
  • Chapter Six: The Sting
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Dee Bradley Baker (Pabu / Juji / Pyrotechnics Guy)
  • Also Starring: Fisher Stevens (Shady Shin), Jim Cummings (Deep Voice Narrator / Karu), Jason Harris (Evil Unalaq / Assistant Director), Stephanie Sheh (Zhu Li), Amy Gross (Ginger), Rick Zieff (Gang), Mark Allan Stewart (Lu), Wade Williams (Captain), Michael Yurchak (Viper), S. Scott Bullock (Two Toed Ping), Tim Hedrick (Roh-Tan)
  • Written By: Joshua Hamilton
  • Directed By: Ian Graham
  • Ep: 19
  • Chapter Seven: Beginnings, Part 1
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), Steven Yeun (Wan), April Stewart (Raava), Barbara Goodson (Shaman), Jonathan Adams (Vaatu), Jason Marsden (Spirit Aye-Aye), Andrew Kishino (Big Chou / Townsman), Paul Makauchi (Chou the Elder), Jim Cummings (Lion Turtle / Hunter #3), Travis Willingham (Huntsman / Random Spirit #2), Steve Blum (Crazy Yao / Spirit Frog / Hunter #2), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Random Spirit #1)
  • Also Starring: DB Sweeney (Aang), James Garrett (Roku), Jim Meskimen (Kuruk / Hunter #1), Jennifer Hale (Kyoshi), Justin Prentice (Jaya), Marcus Toji (Little Chou), Dee Bradley Baker (Mula), Bailey Gambertoglio (Kind Spirit), Nicolas Braico (Kind Spirit #2), Serena Williams (Female Sage)
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 20
  • Chapter Eight: Beginnings, Part 2
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), Steven Yeun (Wan), April Stewart (Raava), Barbara Goodson (Shaman), Jonathan Adams (Vaatu), Jason Marsden (Spirit Aye-Aye / Settler), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster)
  • Also Starring: Jim Cummings (Karu / Lion Turtle), Justin Prentice (Jaya), Roger L. Jackson (Male Nomad), Stephen Stanton (Air Lion Turtle / Old Wan), Dee Bradley Baker (Mula)
  • Written By: Tim Hedrick
  • Directed By: Ian Graham
  • Ep: 21
  • Chapter Nine: The Guide
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna)
  • Also Starring: Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Dee Bradley Baker (Poki / Oogi), Maria Bamford (Pema), Jonathan Adams (Vaatu / Security Guard), Rick Zieff (Gang / Assistant Director), Mark Allan Stewart (Lu)
  • Written By: Joshua Hamilton
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 22
  • Chapter Ten: A New Spiritual Age
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra / May), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora), Greg Baldwin (Uncle Iroh), Cora Baker (Young Korra)
  • Also Starring: Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Jeff Bennett (Jim / White Lotus / Radio Broadcaster), Dee Bradley Baker (Naga / Oogi), Hector Elizondo (Wan Shi Tong), Jonathan Adams (Vaatu)
  • Additional Voices By: J.K. Simmons, Richard Riehle, Adrian Latourelle, Jeff Bennett, Dee Bradley Baker, Jonathan Adams, Greg Baldwin
  • Written By: Tim Hedrick
  • Directed By: Ian Graham
  • Ep: 23
  • Chapter Eleven: Night of a Thousand Stars
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), James Remar (Tonraq), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster / Gangster), Dee Bradley Baker (Juji/Pabu / Oogi / Naga)
  • Also Starring: Maria Bamford (Pema / Buttercup Raiko), Logan Wells (Meelo), Rick Zieff (Gang), Mark Allan Stewart (Lu), Jason Harris (Evil Unalaq / Movie President / Automatons), Stephanie Sheh (Zhu Li), Spencer Garrett (President Raiko), Tim Hedrick (Roh-Tan), Jim Cummings (Deep Voice Narrator / Rebel), Nolan North (Rebel Leader / Metalbender Cop), Amy Gross (Ginger)
  • Written By: Joshua Hamilton
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 24
  • Chapter Twelve: Harmonic Convergence
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), James Remar (Tonraq), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Dee Bradley Baker (Oogi / Naga / Pabu), Richard Riehle (Bumi)
  • Also Starring: Jonathan Adams (Vaatu / Northern Soldier), Alex McKenna (Senna), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Lisa Edelstein (Kya)
  • Special Guest Star: Eva Marie Saint (Katara)
  • Written By: Tim Hedrick
  • Directed By: Ian Graham
  • Ep: 25
  • Chapter Thirteen: Darkness Falls
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq / UnaVaatu), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora)
  • Also Starring: Jason Isaacs (Commander Zhao), Jonathan Adams (Vaatu / UnaVaatu), Greg Baldwin (Uncle Iroh), DB Sweeney (Aang), April Stewart (Raava), Grey DeLisle-Griffin (Dark Spider Spirit / Spirit Mushroom)
  • Written By: Joshua Hamilton
  • Directed By: Colin Heck
  • Ep: 26
  • Chapter Fourteen: Light in the Dark
  • Starring: Janet Varney (Korra), David Faustino (Mako), P.J. Byrne (Bolin), J.K. Simmons (Tenzin), Adrian Latourelle (Unalaq / UnaVaatu), Seychelle Gabriel (Asami), Jeff Bennett (Radio Broadcaster), Richard Riehle (Bumi), Aubrey Plaza (Eska), Aaron Himelstein (Desna), Lisa Edelstein (Kya), John Michael Higgins (Varrick), Mindy Sterling (Beifong), Kiernan Shipka (Jinora)
  • Also Starring: Darcy Rose Byrnes (Ikki), Logan Wells (Meelo), Jonathan Adams (UnaVaatu), Dante Basco (General Iroh), April Stewart (Raava), Spencer Garrett (President Raiko), Steven Yeun (Wan), Maria Bamford (Pema), Dee Bradley Baker (Bum-Ju)
  • Written By: Michael Dante DiMartino
  • Directed By: Ian Graham


Book One: Air
Janet Varney ............................... Korra
David Faustino .............................. Mako
P.J. Byrne ................................. Bolin
J.K. Simmons .............................. Tenzin
Mindy Sterling ................. Chief Lin Beifong
Seychelle Gabriel .......................... Asami
Steve Blum .................................. Amon
Dee Bradley Baker ... Tarrlok / Naga / Pabu / Oogi


Book Two: Spirits
Janet Varney ............................... Korra
David Faustino .............................. Mako
P.J. Byrne ................................. Bolin
J.K. Simmons .............................. Tenzin
Seychelle Gabriel .......................... Asami
James Remar ............................... Tonraq
Adrian Latourelle ......................... Unalaq
Dee Bradley Baker ............. Naga / Pabu / Oogi