Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Forever Knight #3 / JT), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin / Forever Knight #4), Paul Eiding (Max / DNAlien), Jeff Glen Bennett (Magister / Forever Knight #1), Dee Bradley Baker (Swampfire / Echo Echo / Humungousaur / DNAlien), Richard McGonagle (Highbreed / Forever Knight #5 / Sensei), Kevin Michael Richardson (Highbreed Commander / Forever Knight #2 / Guard), Vyvan Pham (Julie / Mother)
Written By: Dwayne McDuffie
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 2
Ben 10 Returns, Part 2
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Forever Knight #3), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin / Forever Knight #4), Jeff Glen Bennett (Magister / Forever Knight #1), Dee Bradley Baker (Swampfire / Echo Echo / Humungousaur / DNAlien), Richard McGonagle (Highbreed / Forever Knight #5 / Sensei), Kevin Michael Richardson (Highbreed Commander / Forever Knight #2 / Guard)
Written By: Dwayne McDuffie
Directed By: Butch Lukic
Ep: 3
Everybody Talks About the Weather
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Zero Robinson (Alan / Heatblast), Dee Bradley Baker (Swampfire / Jet Ray / Officer Wells), Richard McGonagle (DNAlien), Kevin Michael Richardson (Sheriff Mason)
Written By: Dwayne McDuffie
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 4
Kevin's Big Score
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Echo Echo / Big Chill / Pickaxe Alien), Paul Eiding (Max), John DiMaggio (Vulkanus), Alexander Polinsky (Argit)
Written By: Matt Wayne
Directed By: Butch Lukic
Ep: 5
All That Glitters
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Chromostone / Humungousaur / Jetray), Paul Eiding (Max / Truck Driver), Kim Mai Guest (Lucy / Zombie Girls), Kamali Minter (Trina / Zombie Girls), Wil Wheaton (Mike Morningstar)
Written By: Bob Goodman
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 6
Max Out
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Jetray / Humungousaur / Big Chill), Will Friedle (Ken / Shem), Paul Eiding (Max / Moe), Richard McGonagle (DNAlien Interrogator / Highbreed / DNAlien #2), Diane Delano (Edna / DNAlien #1)
Written By: Jim Krieg
Directed By: Butch Lukic
Ep: 7
Pier Pressure
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Truck Driver), Ashley Johnson (Gwen / Tennis Player), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Humungousaur / Jetray / Brainstorm), Vyvan Pham (Julie / Ship), Rob Paulsen (Alien Pilot / Cotton Candy Vendor / Patrolman)
Written By: Ken Uhley
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 8
What Are Little Girls Made Of?
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Spidermonkey / Jetray / Brainstorm), Barbara Bain (Verdona), Juliet Landau (Natalie / Energy Verdona), George Newbern (Frank)
Written By: Matt Wayne
Directed By: Butch Lukic
Ep: 9
The Gauntlet
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Chromostone / Goop), Matt Levin (Cash), Scott Menville (JT)
Written By: Robert Hoegee
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 10
Paradox
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Chromostone / Swampfire / Jetray / Hugo / Humungousaur), Richard McGonagle (General Groff), David McCallum (Paradox)
Written By: Jim Krieg
Directed By: Butch Lukic
Ep: 11
Be-Knighted
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Chromostone / Spidermonkey / Knight), Greg Ellis (Squire), Michael York (Patrick), Hakeem Kae-Kazim (Connor), Clancy Brown (Dragon / Pilot)
Written By: Stan Berkowitz
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 12
Plumbers' Helpers
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Big Chill / Swampfire / Fleeing DNAlien), Juliet Landau (Helen), Khary Payton (Manny), Adam Wiley (Pierce)
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 13
X = Ben + 2
Voice Talent: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Seven Seven / Bandaged Warrior / Swampfire), Vicki Lewis (Serena), Tara Strong (Attea), James Arnold Taylor (Raff / Attendant #1), Kevin Michael Richardson (Emperor Milleous / Warrior #1), Kevin Conroy (Bellicus / Warrior #2)