Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Kickin Hawk), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Dee Bradley Baker (Big Chill / Spidermonkey / Echo Echo), Eric Bauza (Upchuck / Raff / Cast Iron), April Winchell (Queen Voratia Rumbletum), Gwendoline Yeo (Nyancy)
Additional Voices: Yuri Lowenthal, Bumper Robinson, Kevin Michael Richardson, Tara Strong
Written By: Jonathan Callan
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 23
Store 23
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8 / Feedback), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Liam), Tara Strong (Ben 23), Eric Bauza (Driba / Arctiguana), David Kaye (Cannonbolt / Heatblast / Shocksquatch), Rene Auberjonois (Azmuth / Intellectuary), Charlie Adler (Hokestar), Dave Fenney (Tetrax)
Additional Voices: Tara Strong, Eric Bauza, Rene Auberjonois, Charlie Adler, Dave Fenney
Written By: Matt Wayne
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 24
Vilgax Must Croak
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Kickin Hawk), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Terraspin), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max), David Kaye (Cannonbolt / Gravattack), Steve Blum (Vilgax / Hobble), Kevin Michael Richardson (Milleous), Tara Strong (Attea)
Additional Voices: Kevin Michael Richardson
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 25
Ben Again
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Tara Strong (Young Ben / Pakmar), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Ashley Johnson (Gwen / Young Gwen), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Eric Bauza (Diamondhead / Arctiguana / Driba), Dee Bradley Baker (Wildvine), Judd Nelson (Eon / Ben 10,000), Rob Paulsen (Ditto), David McCallum (Professor Paradox)
Additional Voices: Dee Bradley Baker
Written By: David McDermott
Directed By: Chris Berkeley & John Fang
Ep: 26
Special Delivery
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Ampfibian), Tara Strong (Young Ben / Pakmar), John DiMaggio (Humungoursaur / Armodrillo / Zombozo), Dee Bradley Baker (Echo Echo / Psyphon), Corey Burton (Mr. Bowman / Seebik), Eric Bauza (Thunderpig / Waybig)
Additional Voices: Yuri Lowenthal, Eric Bauza
Written By: Eugene Son
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 27
Rad
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Ampfibian), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Bloxx / Arnux), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Eyeguy), Eric Bauza (Diamondhead / Driba / Commander Raff / Pax / Grey Matter), Carlos Alazraqui (Rad / Pyxi)
Additional Voices: Carlos Alazraqui
Written By: Geoffrey Thorne
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 28
While You Were Away
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Terraspin / Ballweevil), Dee Bradley Baker (Astrodactyl / Sheriff Wat-Senn), David Kaye (Gravattack), Eric Bauza (Dr. Psychobos / Rook Da), Tara Strong (Attea), Alanna Ubach (Rook Shar / Young One)
Additional Voices: Tara Strong
Written By: Amy Wolfram
Directed By: John Fang
Ep: 29
The Frogs of War, Part 1
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8 / Omnitrix), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Terraspin / Bloxx), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Eric Bauza (Waybig / Dr. Psychobos / Driba), John DiMaggio (Rath / Fourarms / Will Harangue), Dee Bradley Baker (Astrodactyl / Waterhazard / NRG), Kevin Michael Richardson (Emperor Milleous / Snare-Oh), Tara Strong (Attea)
Additional Voices: Yuri Lowenthal, Paul Eiding, Tara Strong
Written By: Marty Isenberg
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 30
The Frogs of War, Part 2
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Zed), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Eric Bauza (Waybig / Dr. Psychobos / Driba), Tara Strong (Attea), Alexander Polinsky (Argit), John DiMaggio (Bullfrag / Will Harangue), Kevin Michael Richardson (Emperor Milleous)
Additional Voices: Yuri Lowenthal, Bumper Robinson, Greg Cipes, Alexander Polinsky, John DiMaggio
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Arc Four: Duel of the Duplicates
Ep: 31
Food Around the Corner
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook / Juryrigg), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Dee Bradley Baker (Colonel / Digger / Caitiff), Eric Bauza (Poltroon / Driba), David Kaye (Gravattack / Mallice / Door), Jim Cummings (Vexx), John DiMaggio (Rath)
Written By: Eugene Son
Directed By: John Fang
Ep: 32
The Ultimate Heist
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Albedo Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Terraspin), Paul Eiding (Eye Guy / Blukic / Ultimate Spidermonkey), Eric Bauza (Solid Plugg / Driba / Ultimate Albedo), John DiMaggio (Humungousaur / Four Arms), Dee Bradley Baker (Thirteen / Nanomech / Big Chill), Alexander Polinsky (Argit), David Kaye (Khyber / Shocksquatch), Morgan Lofting (Fistina)
Additional Voices: Alexander Polinsky, Morgan Lofting
Written By: David McDermott
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 33
O Mother, Where Art Thou?
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Kickin' Hawk), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Bloxx), Rob Paulsen (Boid Vreedle / Patelliday / Ditto), Diane Delano (Ma Vreedle / Pretty Boy #1), John DiMaggio (Octagon Vreedle / Four Arms), Beth Littleford (Sandra)
Written By: Dean Stefan
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 34
Max's Monster
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Ampfibian / Feedback), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Eric Bauza (Driba / Buzzshock / Megawhatt), David Kaye (Frankenstrike / Shocksquatch), Rob Paulsen (Patelliday / Phil)
Additional Voices: Bumper Robinson
Written By: Len Wein
Directed By: John Fang
Ep: 35
Evil's Encore
Featured Voices: Tara Strong (Young Ben), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Eyeguy), Eric Bauza (Driba / Diamondhead / Upchuck), Dee Bradley Baker (Wildvine / Wildmutt), Dwight Schultz (Dr. Animo), Ashley Johnson (Young Gwen)
Additional Voices: Dwight Schultz
Written By: Tom Pugsley
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 36
Return to Forever
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Ampfibian / Sock Vendor), Bumper Robinson (Rook / Juryrigg), Dee Bradley Baker (Wildmutt / Lodestar), Scott Menville (Jimmy), Kevin Michael Richardson (Morton), Tim Curry (Dr. Chadwick / Stage Manager), John DiMaggio (Harrangue / Rath), Rob Paulsen (Tummy Head)
Additional Voices: Kevin Michael Richardson, Rob Paulsen
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 37
Mud is Thicker Than Water
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Ashley Johnson (Gwen / Young Gwen), Tara Strong (Lucy Mann / Young Ben), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Liam / Eye Guy), Dee Bradley Baker (Psyphon / Astrodactyl / Crashhopper), Rob Paulsen (Patelliday / Gorvan)
Written By: Eugene Son
Directed By: John Fang
Ep: 38
OTTO Motives
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Upgrade), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Prisoner), Kevin Schon (Otto), Greg Cipes (Kevin / Young Kevin / Grick), Eric Bauza (Eatle / Parts Dealer), David Kaye (Warlord Gar), Alexander Polinsky (Argit / Young Argit / Grack)
Additional Voices: Bumper Robinson, Kevin Schon
Written By: David McDermott
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 39
A Fistful of Brains (part 1)
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Albedo Ben / Feedback), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Ball Weevil), Dee Bradley Baker (Astrodactyl / Crashhopper / Ultimate Echo Echo), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Ultimate Spidermonkey / Eye Guy), Corey Burton (Albedo Brainstorm), Eric Bauza (Albedo / Ultimate Albedo / Diamondhead), Rob Paulsen (Ditto / Patelliday), David Kaye (Khyber / Shocksquatch / Cannonbolt), John DiMaggio (Ultimate Humungousaur / Tentacle Vendor)
Written By: Charlotte Fullerton
Directed By: Jae H. Kim
Ep: 40
For a Few Brains More (part 2)
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Albedo Ben / Computer Voice), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Terraspin / Bloxx), Ashley Johnson (Gwen / Young Gwen), Tara Strong (Young Ben / Pesky Dust), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Rene Auberjonois (Azmuth / Pre-brain Azmuth), Eric Bauza (Upchuck / Arcticguana / Ultimate Albedo), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Ultimate Spidermonkey / Zed), David Kaye (Khyber / Gravattack / Cannonbolt), John DiMaggio (Ultimate Humungousaur / Atomix)
Additional Voices: Tara Strong, Greg Cipes
Written By: Matt Wayne
Directed By: John Fang
Arc Five: Galactic Monsters
Ep: 41
Something Zombozo This Way Comes
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Upgrade), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Dee Bradley Baker (Acid Breath / Big Chill / Wildmutt), Cree Summer (Frightwig), Tara Strong (Young Ben), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Eye Guy), John DiMaggio (Zombozo / Rath), David Kaye (Frankenstrike / Thumbskull), Eric Bauza (Driba / Toepick)
Written By: Charlotte Fullerton
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 42
Mystery, Incorporeal
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Punchinello / Juryrigg), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Paul Eiding (Zed / Eyeguy), Wil Wheaton (Darkstar / Dante), Steve Blum (Xagliv / Ghostfreak / Zs'skayr)
Additional Voices: Yuri Lowenthal, Greg Cipes, Paul Eiding, Ashley Johnson
Written By: Matt Wayne
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 43
Bengeance is Mine
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Dee Bradley Baker (Psyphon / Clockwork / Waterhazard), Tara Strong (Pakmar / Young Ben / She Worst), John DiMaggio (Bullfrag), Steve Blum (Bill Gacks / Vilgax / Ghostfreak), Kevin Michael Richardson (Morton / Snare-oh)
Written By: Eugene Son
Directed By: John Fang
Ep: 44
An American Benwolf in London
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), David Kaye (Forever King Chadwick), Bettina Bush (Kai), John DiMaggio (Humungousaur / Fourarms), Kevin Michael Richardson (Sir Morton / Blitzwolfer), Miguel Najera (Wes)
Written By: David McDermott
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 45
Animo Crackers
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Lieutenant Steel), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Dwight Schultz (Dr. Animo), Scott Menville (Chrono Spanner), Rob Paulsen (Ditto / Patelliday / Gutrot)
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 46
Rad Monster Party
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Feedback), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Bloxx / Krujo), Dee Bradley Baker (Wildvine / NRG / Crashhopper), Jeffrey Combs (Kuphulu), Michael Dorn (Dr. Viktor / Plumber), Steve Blum (Zs'Skayr / Hobble), Carlos Alazraqui (Rad Dudesman / Scout / Pyxl)
Written By: Jonathan Callan
Directed By: John Fang & Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 47
Charmed, I'm Sure
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Dee Bradley Baker (Swampfire), Steve Blum (Hobble / Zs'Skayr / Addwaitya), Kari Wahlgren (Charmcaster / Viktoria)
Written By: Charlotte Fullerton & Kevin Rubio
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 48
The Vampire Strikes Back
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Omnitrix Voice), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Krujo), John DiMaggio (Atomix / Whampire), Steve Blum (Zs'Skayr / Hobble), Carlos Alazraqui (Rad Dudesman / Scout / Pyxl), Jeffrey Combs (Kuphulu), David Kaye (Lord Transyl), Michael Dorn (Dr. Viktor)
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 49
And Then There Were None
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Bad Ben / Mad Ben / Benzarro / Nega Ben), Dee Bradley Baker (Spidermonkey / Wildmutt / Astrodactyl), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max), Tara Strong (Ben 23 / 11 Year Old Albedo Ben), Steve Blum (Ghostfreak / Vilgax), David Kaye (Frankenstrike), David McCallum (Professor Paradox), Judd Nelson (Eon / Ben 10,000)
Additional Voices: Tara Strong
Written By: Eugene Son
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 50
And Then There Was Ben
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Bad Ben / Nega-Ben / Benzarro), Dee Bradley Baker (Stinkfly), Ashley Johnson (Gwen / Wildvine), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Eyeguy), Tara Strong (Ben 23 / Young Ben / Gwen Diamondhead), Steve Blum (Vilgax / Vilgax Drones), David McCallum (Professor Paradox), Judd Nelson (Eon / Ben 10,000), David Kaye (Benzarro Frankenstrike / Cannonbolt), Eric Bauza (Diamondhead / Grey Matter / Upchuck)
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Sock Vendor), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Ballweevil / Bouncer), Dee Bradley Baker (Kraab / Spidermonkey / Psyphon), Scott Menville (Jimmy Spanner), Alexander Polinsky (Argit / Techadon Soldier), Eric Bauza (Thunderpig / Buzzshock / Toepick), David Kaye (Frankenstrike / Sunder / Big Thug)
Written By: Robert Hoegee
Directed By: Jae W. Kim
Ep: 55
The Rooters of All Evil
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Ampfibian), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Ballweevil), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Zed), Greg Cipes (Kevin / Young Kevin), David Kaye (Gravattack), Eric Bauza (Driba / Upchuck / Jerry), Rob Paulsen (Phil / Magister Patelliday), Tara Strong (Agent Gunther / Swift), Charlie Adler (Proctor Servantis)
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 56
Blukic and Driba Go to Area 51
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Eric Bauza (Driba / Diamondhead / Thunderpig), John DiMaggio (Rozum / Whampire / Four Arms), Kate Micucci (Luhley), Michael Goldstrom (Benevelon)
Additional Voices: Paul Eiding
Written By: Eugene Son
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 57
No Honor Among Bros
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Walkatrout), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Corvo / Medic), Dee Bradley Baker (Slix Vigma / The Worst), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Liam / Blukic), David Kaye (Malice / Cannonbolt), Eric Bauza (Fistrick / Driba / Upchuck), Morgan Lofting (Fistina)
Written By: David McDermott
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 58
Universe vs Tennyson
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Alien X), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Bloxx / Buglite), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Eye Guy / Highbreed Bailiff), Eric Bauza (Fistrick / Bellicus), John DiMaggio (Judge Domstol / Four Arms / Armodrillo), Rob Paulsen (Chadzmuth / Patelliday / Ditto), Corey Burton (Mr. Baumann / Starbeard), Kimberly Brooks (Serena / Starbeard)
Written By: Marty Isenberg
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 59
Weapon XI, Part 1
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Kickin' Hawk / Feedback), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Alan), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Tara Strong (Agent Swift), Paul Eiding (Zed), Alexander Polinsky (Argit), Juliet Landau (Helen), Charlie Adler (Servantis), Khary Payton (Manny)
Written By: Charlotte Fullerton & Kevin Rubio
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 60
Weapon XI, Part 2
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Alan / Ballweevil), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Dee Bradley Baker (Swampfire / Vulpimancers), Rob Paulsen (Phil / Patelliday / Gutrot), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Zed / Eye Guy), Tara Strong (Agent Swift / Young Ben), Alexander Polinsky (Argit), Juliet Landau (Helen / Magistrata), Charlie Adler (Servantis), Khary Payton (Manny)
Written By: Matt Wayne
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Arc Seven: The Mad Nightmare
Ep: 61
Clyde 5
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Sock Vendor / Feedback), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Bloxx / Plumber), Dee Bradley Baker (Thirteen / Crashhopper / Astrodactyl), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Liam / Blukic), Eric Bauza (Jerry / Driba / Diamondhead / Thunderpig), Jon Heder (Clyde 5), Edie McClurg (Aunt Vera), Rob Paulsen (Patelliday / Tummyhead)
Additional Voices: Rob Paulsen
Written By: David McDermott
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 62
Rook Tales
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Kickin' Hawk / Young Revonnahgander), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Bloxx / Terraspin), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Alanna Ubach (Rook Shar / Young One), Eric Bauza (Driba / Solid Plugg / Rook Da), Dee Bradley Baker (Sheriff Wat-Senn / Water Hazard / Wildvine), Rob Paulsen (Patelliday / Transport Captain / Bus Driver), Jeff Glen Bennett (Kundo / Plumber / Alien Doctor)
Written By: Rob Hoegee
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 63
Charm School
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Kickin' Hawk / Walkatrout), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Paul Eiding (Zed / Eye Guy), Ashley Johnson (Gwen), Greg Cipes (Kevin), Dee Bradley Baker (Lodestar / Wildmutt), Kari Wahlgren (Charmcaster / Suemongousaur), Khary Payton (Hex / Student), Steve Blum (Xagliv / Ghostfreak)
Written By: Jonathan Callan
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 64
The Ballad of Mr. Baumann
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Eric Bauza (Diamondhead / Ripjaws), Tara Strong (Young Ben / Ben 5 1/2), John DiMaggio (Vulkanus / Tentacle Vendor), Gwendoline Yeo (Sheelane), David Kaye (Cannonbolt), Corey Burton (Mr. Baumann)
Written By: Thomas Pugsley
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 65
Fight at the Museum
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Walkatrout), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Dee Bradley Baker (Wildmutt / Artie the Artifact), Mark Hamill (Maltruant), Bettina Bush (Kai Green), David Kaye (Exo-Skull / Shocksquatch / Gravattack), Scott Menville (Spanner / Jimmy Jones), Tara Platt (Ester / Subdora)
Written By: Kevin Rubio & David McDermott
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 66
Breakpoint
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Feedback / Omnitrix), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Corvo / Bloxx), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Liam), Dee Bradley Baker (Wildvine / Crashhopper), Eric Bauza (Fistrick / Driba / Solid Plugg), David Kaye (Mole-Stache)
Additional Voices: Eric Bauza, David Kaye
Written By: Dani Michaeli
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 67
The Color of Monkey
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Upgrade), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Techadon Robot / Plumber), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Liam), Eric Bauza (Driba / Buzzshock), Alexander Polinsky (Argit / Jarret), David Kaye (Frankenstrike), Diedrich Bader (Simian / Alien Citizen), Jennifer Hale (Rojo / Suemongousaur / Lewodan Female)
Written By: Amy Keating Rogers
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 68
Vreedlemania
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Feedback / Kickin' Hawk), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Parry), Eric Bauza (Pretty Boy Vreedles), John DiMaggio (Octagon / Centur Squaar / Bullfrag)
Additional Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Sock Vendor), Paul Eiding (Dog / Lowlife), Tara Strong (Alien Mother / Little Girl), Bumper Robinson (Smoothie Vendor), David Kaye (Cyanic Alien), John DiMaggio (Tentacle Vendor), Rob Paulsen (Alien Driver / Alien Lowlife)
Written By: Len Uhley
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 69
It's a Mad, Mad, Mad Ben World, Part 1
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben Prime / XLR8 / Mad Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Mad Rook / Juryrigg), Dee Bradley Baker (The Worst / Goop / Clockwork), Eric Bauza (Dr. Psychobos / Mad Diamondhead / Mad Upchuck), Tara Strong (Ben 23 / Mad Pakmar / Pesky Dust), Mark Hamill (Maltruant), John DiMaggio (Armodrillo 23 / Bullfrag / Will Harangue), David Kaye (Exo-Skull / Cannonbolt 23 / Mole-Stache), Tara Platt (Subdora)
Written By: Marty Isenberg
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 70
It's a Mad, Mad, Mad Ben World, Part 2
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Mad Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Mad Rook / Bloxx), Paul Eiding (Prisoner / Eye Guy), Eric Bauza (Dr. Psychobos / Greymatter / Mad Waybig), Dee Bradley Baker (Clockwork / Big Chill / Mad NRG), Tara Strong (Ben 23 / Mad Pakmar / Upgrade 23), John DiMaggio (Humungoursaur 23 / Rath / Fourarms), David Kaye (Frankenstrike 23 / Shocksquatch / Gravattack)
Written By: Len Wein
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Arc Eight: The Time War
Ep: 71
From Hedorium to Eternity
Featured Voices: Tara Strong (Young Ben / Young Lucy / Young Upgrade), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Young Eye Guy), Ashley Johnson (Young Gwen / Bellwood Woman), Greg Cipes (Young Kevin), Eric Bauza (Young Cooper / Young Way Big / Upchuck), Steve Blum (Thaddeus J. Collins / Zs'Skayr), Corey Burton (Mr. Baumann), Phil LaMarr (Young Jonesy / Bus Driver)
Additional Voices: Greg Cipes
Written By: Eric Wallace
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 72
Stuck on You
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Liam), Eric Bauza (Driba / Jerry / Trombipulor), John DiMaggio (Humungoursaur), Rob Paulsen (Patelliday / Gorvan), David Kaye (Skurd / Khyber / Heatblast)
Written By: Richard Pursel
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 73
Let's Do the Time War Again
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Feedback), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Uprigg), Dee Bradley Baker (Crashocker), Eric Bauza (Eatle / Big Chuck), Judd Nelson (Ben 10,000 / Eon), David McCallum (Professor Paradox), David Kaye (Skurd / Exo-Skull / Gravattack), Tara Platt (Subdora / Alien Truck Driver)
Written By: Kevin Rubio & David McDermott
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 74
The Secret of Dos Santos
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), John DiMaggio (Rath / Armodrillo), Kevin Michael Richardson (Snare-Oh / Blitzwolfer / Yugene), David Kaye (Skurd / Exo-Skull), Bettina Bush (Kai), David McCallum (Professor Paradox), Carlos Alazraqui (Old Woman)
Additional Voices: Carlos Alazraqui
Written By: Tom Pugsley
Directed By: Dan Riba
Ep: 75
Third Time's a Charm
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / XLR8 / Kickin' Hawk), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Professor Aniceto), Paul Eiding (Zed), Ashley Johnson (Gwen / Lucky Girl), Greg Cipes (Kevin), David Kaye (Skurd / Shocksquatch), Khary Payton (Hex), Steve Blum (Addwaitya / Xagliv / Mino-Toga), Kari Wahlgren (Charmcaster), Wil Wheaton (Darkstar), Tom Kenny (Groundskeeper - Bezel)
Written By: Jonathan Callan
Directed By: Jae Hong Kim
Ep: 76
The Final Countdown
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Walkabout / Upgrade), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic), Eric Bauza (Driba / Jerry), David Kaye (Skurd / Shocksquatch), Jeff Bennett (Kundo / Bryk), Morgan Lofting (Fistina / Yetta), Rob Paulsen (Patelliday / Stick Doug)
Written By: Geoffrey Thorne
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 77
Malgax Attacks
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Paul Eiding (Grandpa Max / Blukic / Ultimate Albedo / Spidermonkey), Tara Strong (Duffy / Albedo Young Ben), Kate Micucci (Luhley), Rene Auberjonois (Azmuth), John DiMaggio (Whampire / Atomix / Albedo Ultimate Rath), David Kaye (Skurd / Gravattack), Eric Bauza (Driba / Albedo Ultimate Diamondhead), Steve Blum (Vilgax / Ghostfreak)
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko / Future Rook), Paul Eiding (Future Max / Blukic), Ashley Johnson (Future Gwen), Greg Cipes (Future Kevin), Judd Nelson (Ben 10,000 / Eon / Atomix X), Mark Hamill (Maltruant), David Kaye (Skurd / Exo-Skull), John DiMaggio (Humungoopsaur / Harangue / Whampire), Alexander Polinsky (President Argit), Scott Menville (Spanner - Ken), Bettina Bush (Kai 10,000), Tara Platt (Subdora / Security Voice), Dwight Schultz (Future Animo)
Written By: Kevin Rubio & David McDermott
Directed By: Jae Woo Kim
Ep: 80
A New Dawn
Featured Voices: Yuri Lowenthal (Ben / Feedback / XLR8), Bumper Robinson (Rook Blonko), Eric Bauza (Mr. Smoothy / Chromastone), Mark Hamill (Maltruant / Red Coat), David McCallum (Professor Paradox), David Kaye (Skurd / George Washington / Mole-Stache), Steve Blum (Vilgax / Drone / Ghostfreak)