Ben Browder ... Lieutenant Colonel Cameron Mitchell
Amanda Tapping ... Lieutenant Colonel Samantha Carter
Christopher Judge ... Teal'c
Beau Bridges ... Major General Hank Landry
Michael Shanks ... Dr. Daniel Jackson
Ep: 175
Avalon
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: Obi Ndefo (Rak'nor), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee), Matthew Walker (Merlin)
Special Appearance By: Richard Dean Anderson (Brigadier General Jonathan "Jack" O'Neill)
Co-Starring: Martin Christopher (Lieutenant Marks), Tyler McClendon (Lieutenant Banks), Mar Andersons (Air Force Official), Claude Knowlton (Doctor), Wendy Russell (Nurse), Donna White (Crying Mother), Penelope Corrin (Science Candidate), Alistair Abell (Science Candidate), Robert Clarke (Science Candidate), Jason Benson (Military Candidate), Sean Arnfinson (Military Candidate), Scott Owen (Technician), Michael Jonsson (F-302 Pilot)
Written By: Robert C. Cooper
Directed By: Andy Mikita
Ep: 176
Avalon, Part 2
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: Obi Ndefo (Rak'nor), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee), April Amber Telek (Sallis), Mark Houghton (Prior), Stephen Park (Harrid)
And: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
Co-Starring: Paul Moniz De Sá (Fannis), Martin Christopher (Lieutenant Marks), Greg Anderson (Administrator), Brahm Taylor (Villager), Silya Wiggens (Therapist)
Written By: Robert C. Cooper
Directed By: Andy Mikita
Ep: 177
Origin (Part 3)
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: Larry Cedar (Prior #2), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee), Mark Houghton (Prior), April Amber Telek (Sallis), Stephen Park (Harrid)
Special Appearance By: Richard Dean Anderson (Brigadier General Jonathan "Jack" O'Neill)
Special Guest Star: Julian Sands (Doci)
With: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
And: Louis Gossett, Jr. (Gerak)
Co-Starring: Paul Moniz De Sá (Fannis), Greg Anderson (Administrator), Gardiner Millar (Yat'Yir), Penelope Corrin (Dr. Lindsay)
Written By: Robert C. Cooper
Directed By: Brad Turner
Ep: 178
The Ties That Bind
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: Bruce Gray (Senator Fisher), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee)
With: Wallace Shawn (Arlos)
And: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
Co-Starring: Malcolm Scott (Caius), Michael P. Northey (Inago), Morris Chapdelaine (Tenat), Eileen Pedde (Major Gibson), Darren Moore (Vosh), Geoff Redknap (Jup)
Written By: Joseph Mallozzi & Paul Mullie
Directed By: William Waring
Ep: 179
The Powers That Be
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: Cam Chai (Azdak), Pablo Coffey (Vachna), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
And: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
Co-Starring: Greg Anderson (Prior), Chad Hershler (Villager), Nicola Correia Damude (Play Vala), Matt Johnson (Play Warrior), Michael Coleman (Med Tech)
Written By: Martin Gero
Directed By: William Waring
Ep: 180
Beachhead
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: Barclay Hope (Colonel Pendergast), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
Special Guest Star: Maury Chaykin (Nerus)
And: Louis Gossett, Jr. (Gerak)
Co-Starring: Ian Butcher (Prior), Martin Christopher (Lieutenant Marks), Donald Adams (Latal), Eileen Barrett (Birra), Dan Shea (Sergeant Siler)
Written By: Brad Wright
Directed By: Brad Turner
Ep: 181
Ex Deus Machina
Guest Starring: Cliff Simon (Baal), Kendall Cross (Julia Donovan), Barclay Hope (Colonel Pendergast), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Peter Flemming (N.I.D. Agent Malcolm Barrett), Sonya Salomaa (Charlotte), Chilton Crane (Sharon)
And: Louis Gossett, Jr. (Gerak)
Co-Starring: Gardiner Millar (Yat'Yir), Simone Bailly (Ka'lel), Martin Christopher (Lieutenant Marks), Ken Dresen (Alex Jameson), David MacInnis (Agent Williams), Diego Klattenhoff (Team Leader), Kevin Blatch (Tobias)
Written By: Joseph Mallozzi & Paul Mullie
Directed By: Martin Wood
Ep: 182
Babylon
Guest Starring: Jason George (Jolan), Jarvis George (Volnek), William B. Davis (Prior), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
Guest Starring: Neil Jackson (Khalek), Robert Picardo (Richard Woolsey), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
And: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
Co-Starring: Ivan Cermak (Major Altman)
Written By: Alan McCullough
Directed By: Peter DeLuise
Ep: 184
The Fourth Horseman
Guest Starring: Cameron Bright (Orlin), Don S. Davis (General George Hammond), Tony Amendola (Bra'tac), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee), Panou (Lieutenant Fisher), Ty Olsson (Colonel Barnes)
Special Guest Star: Julian Sands (Doci)
With: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
And: Louis Gossett, Jr. (Gerak)
Co-Starring: Greg Anderson (Prior #1), Gardinar Millar (Yat'Yir), Simone Bailly (Ka'lel), Jeff Judge (Aron), Dawn Chubai (News Reporter), Dagmar Midcap (News Reporter), Thomas Milburn, Jr. (Hazmat Officer)
Written By: Damian Kindler
Directed By: Andy Mikita
Ep: 185
The Fourth Horseman, Part 2
Guest Starring: Cameron Bright (Orlin), Jason George (Jolan), Tony Todd (Haikon), Don S. Davis (General George Hammond), Tony Amendola (Bra'tac), William B. Davis (Prior), Garry Chalk (Colonel Chekov), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
With: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
And: Louis Gossett, Jr. (Gerak)
Co-Starring: Noah Danby (Cha'ra), Mark Oliver (French Representative), Kurt Evans (Colonel Johnson), Jeff Judge (Aron), Dawn Chubai (News Reporter), Dagmar Midcap (News Reporter), Simone Bailly (Ka'lel)
Written By: Paul Mullie & Joseph Mallozzi
Directed By: Andy Mikita
Ep: 186
Collateral Damage
Guest Starring: Anna Galvin (Dr. Reya Varrick), Warren Kimmel (Dr. Marell), Benson Simmonds (Dr. Amuro), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
And: William Atherton (Emissary)
Co-Starring: Ian Robison (Mitchell's Father), Maximillan Uhrin (Young Mitchell), Brian Drummond (Security Officer), John Treleaven (Colonel)
Written By: Joseph Mallozzi & Paul Mullie
Directed By: William Waring
Ep: 187
Ripple Effect
Guest Starring: Teryl Rothery (Dr. Fraiser), J.R. Bourne (Martouf / Lantash), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee)
And: Lexa Doig (Dr. Caroline Lam)
Co-Starring: Dan Shea (Sergeant Siler), Trevor Devall (Voice of Kvasir)
Story By: Brad Wright & Joseph Mallozzi & Paul Mullie
Teleplay By: Joseph Mallozzi & Paul Mullie
Directed By: Peter DeLuise
Ep: 188
Stronghold
Guest Starring: Tony Amendola (Bra'tac), Cliff Simon (Baal), Reed Diamond (Major Ferguson), Dakin Matthews (Maz'rai), Yan Feldman (Til'vak), Don Thompson (U'kin) Veena Sood (Dr. Kelly), Eric Breker (SG-3 Leader)
Co-Starring: Simone Bailly (Ka'lel), Gardiner Millar (Yat'Yir), Ken Kirzinger (Jaffa Commander), Hugo Steele (Jaffa Guard)
Written By: Alan McCullough
Directed By: Peter DeLuise
Ep: 189
Ethon
Guest Starring: John Aylward (President Nadal), Ernie Hudson (Commander Pernaux), Matthew Bennett (Senator Jared Kane), Desiree Zurowski (Minister Chaska), Barclay Hope (Colonel Pendergast), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman)
Co-Starring: Martin Christopher (Captain Marks), Sage Brocklebank (Rand Tech), Chelah Horsdal (Lieutenant Womack), Peter Shinkoda (Minister's Aide)
Story By: Damian Kindler & Robert C. Cooper
Teleplay By: Damian Kindler
Directed By: Ken Girotti
Ep: 190
Off the Grid
Guest Starring: Cliff Simon (Baal), Matthew Glave (Colonel Emerson), Vince Corazza (Worrel), Eric Steinberg (Netan), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Eric Breker (Colonel Reynolds)
And: Maury Chaykin (Nerus)
Co-Starring: Martin Christopher (Captain Marks), Michael Suncyzk (Vi'tak), Peter New (Farmer)
Written By: Alan McCullough
Directed By: Peter DeLuise
Ep: 191
The Scourge
Guest Starring: Robert Picardo (Richard Woolsey), Tamlyn Tomita (Shen), Mark Oliver (La Pierre), Andy Maton (Chapman), Tony Alcantar (Dr. Myers), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee)
Co-Starring: John Prowse (Colonel Pearson), Guy Fauchon (Pullman), Jason McKinnon (Walker), Sean Hall (SF)
Written By: Joseph Mallozzi & Paul Mullie
Directed By: Ken Girotti
Ep: 192
Arthur's Mantle
Guest Starring: Jarvis George (Volnek), Doug Wert (Major Hadden), Bill Dow (Dr. Bill Lee), Gary Jones (Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman), Eric Breker (Colonel Reynolds)
And: Tony Todd (Haikon)
Co-Starring: Darren Giblin (Conway), Andrew McNee (Technician), Morris Chapdelaine (Prior)
Written By: Alan McCullough
Directed By: Peter DeLuise
Ep: 193
Crusade
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Co-Starring: Doug Abrahams (Prior), Alex Dafoe (Halstrom), Dan Shea (Sergeant Siler)
Written By: Robert C. Cooper
Directed By: Robert C. Cooper
Ep: 194
Camelot
Special Guest Star: Claudia Black (Vala Mal Doran)
Guest Starring: John Noble (Meurik), Katharine Isabelle (Valencia), Matthew Glave (Colonel Paul Emerson), David Thomson (Antonius), Eric Steinberg (Netan), Garry Chalk (Colonel Chekov), Matthew Walker (Merlin)
Co-Starring: Martin Christopher (Major Marks), Noah Danby (Cha'ra), Connor Crash Dunn (Ramus), Oleg Palme Feoktistov (Korolev Pilot), Trevor Devall (Voice of Kvasir)